Åkvika (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Åkvika (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]


URI
http://kulturnav.org/07b51d89-dfc9-423f-9e33-75267408a8b2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Åkvika
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Aakvik
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aakvik [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aakvik
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
hovednavn historisk, Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Åkvik [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åkvik
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
hovednavn godkjent, Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
63.08413, 8.19332, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.08413
-Longitude (Easting)
8.19332
-Source
Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
204066

-Id
204066
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
15710013

-Id
15710013
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149413

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149413
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
12336

-Id
12336
-System
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Kartverket, Stedsnummer (2020) via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English