Aasen (Gard) [no]

Aasen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 218 i Drammen kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:28:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/06d6b0e2-eca1-4e3f-b0e4-c5588b1acc48 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsen Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 218 i Drammen kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
218
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.73807, 10.01496, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.73807
-Longitude (Easting)
10.01496
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1885-06-30: gnr - (-), Eker kommune (0624)
1885-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 18 (0625-18), Nedre Eiker kommune (0625), Buskerud (før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 218 (3005-218), Drammen kommune (3005), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1885 , Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1885

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1885
-Place reference
, Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1885 31/12/2019 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-18 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1885 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1885
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-18 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-18
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0625-18
--Id
0625-18
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
06250018

-Id
06250018
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600129025

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600129025
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0625-18

-Id
0625-18
-System
GNID
GNID
3005-218
-Id
3005-218
-System
GNID