Axén, Gunila (1941 - ) [sv]

Axén, Gunila (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/06cf0c44-7435-44b8-8f0d-4f97ab7b6917 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Axén, Gunila
Swedish

First name
Gunila
Swedish

Last name
Axén
Swedish

Other name
Klintberg, Gunila af namn som ogift

-Name
Klintberg, Gunila af
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1941

-Time
1941
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
2991

-Id
2991
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372661
-Id
021036372661
-System
DigitaltMuseum