Description
författare [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
04/09/2020 10:02:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/06c82312-8417-41f7-98de-3c5634448434 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arnö-Berg, Inga
Swedish

First name
Inga
Swedish

Last name
Arnö-Berg
Swedish

Other name
Inga Arnö-Berg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Inga Arnö-Berg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Description
författare
Swedish

Birth
1933

-Time
1933
DigitaltMuseum
021038487562
-Id
021038487562
-System
DigitaltMuseum