Aas, Nils (1933 - 2004) [no] Place holder

Aas, Nils (norwegian bokmål), Aas, Nils (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:49
23/01/2021 04:56:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab107306
Name
Aas, Nils
Norwegian bokmål

Aas, Nils
Swedish

Alternative name
Aaas, Nils Sigurd
Swedish

Birth
21/04/1933 Inderøy

-Time
21/04/1933
-Place reference
Inderøy
--Place (text)
Inderøy
Swedish
Death
09/02/2004 Oslo

-Time
09/02/2004
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431074

-Id
431074
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637367

-Id
021036637367
-System
DigitaltMuseum