Ærevik (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Ærevik (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Bømlo kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/06538cf9-1e85-4b50-abdf-199daee2317a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ærevik
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Erevik [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Erevik
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Bømlo kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
63
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.84061, 5.15285, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.84061
-Longitude (Easting)
5.15285
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1916-07-01: gnr 63 (1218-63), Finnaas kommune (1218), Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
1916-07-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 63 (1220-63), Bremnes kommune (1220), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 63 (1219-63), Bømlo kommune (1219), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 63 (4613-63), Bømlo kommune (4613), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 01/07/1916 , Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-19160701), GNID: 1218-63 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1916

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1916
-Place reference
, Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-19160701), GNID: 1218-63 [no], ,

--Specified
Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-19160701), GNID: 1218-63
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1218-63
--Id
1218-63
--System
Gnr
01/07/1916 31/12/1963 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bremnes (1220 Bremnes_19160701-19631231), GNID: 1220-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1916 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/07/1916
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bremnes (1220 Bremnes_19160701-19631231), GNID: 1220-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bremnes (1220 Bremnes_19160701-19631231), GNID: 1220-63
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1220-63
--Id
1220-63
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bømlo (1219 Bømlo_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1219-63 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bømlo (1219 Bømlo_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1219-63 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bømlo (1219 Bømlo_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1219-63
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1219-63
--Id
1219-63
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12190063

-Id
12190063
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140637

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140637
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1218-63

-Id
1218-63
-System
GNID
GNID
4613-63

-Id
4613-63
-System
GNID
GNID
1219-63

-Id
1219-63
-System
GNID
GNID
1220-63
-Id
1220-63
-System
GNID