Barnwell, Frank (1880 - 1938) [sv]

Barnwell, Frank (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0611eaa1-db61-4259-b6c7-475989ba7735 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Barnwell, Frank
Swedish

First name
Frank
Swedish

Last name
Barnwell
Swedish

Other name
Frank Barnwell [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Frank Barnwell
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
01/01/1880

-Time
01/01/1880
Death
02/08/1938

-Time
02/08/1938
Life role
-Life role