Life role
Dataset owner
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/06/2022 08:48:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/05fe0e43-19e2-48fe-80df-ba372592968c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pietzner, Carl
German

Other name
Pietzner, Carl, 1853-1927 Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Pietzner, Carl, 1853-1927
German

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
09/04/1853

-Time
09/04/1853
Death
24/11/1927

-Time
24/11/1927
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 25/02/2020 10:06:00
English

Importert fra VIAF 25.02.2020 10:06:00
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-02-25 10:06:00
Swedish