Oliver, Isaac (1558? - 1616?) [sv]

Other languages: Oliver, Isaac (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
20/03/2024 10:45:04
06/04/2024 05:00:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/05e60709-a011-41b4-b56e-0c5c0a097463 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Oliver, Isaac
Swedish

First name
Isaac
Swedish

Last name
Oliver
Swedish

Alternative name
Olivier, Isaac
Swedish

Ollivier, Isaac
Swedish

Store norske leksikon

Birth
1558?
Född troligen mellan 1558 och 1568

-Time
1558?
-Dating comment
Född troligen mellan 1558 och 1568
Swedish
Death
1616?
Död före 1617-10-02

-Time
1616?
-Dating comment
Död före 1617-10-02
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality
Occupation
miniatyrmålare

-Occupation specification
miniatyrmålare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
9085

-Id
9085
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377599
-Id
021036377599
-System
DigitaltMuseum