Ahlström, Märtha (1870 - 1939) [sv]

Ahlström, Märtha (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:45:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0574ca4a-2c04-417e-bccb-4071c34845aa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ahlström, Märtha
Swedish

First name
Märtha
Swedish

Middle name
Augusta
Swedish

Last name
Ahlström
Swedish

Alternative name
Ahlström, Märta Augusta
Swedish

Other name
Cederholm, Märtha

-Name
Cederholm, Märtha
Swedish
Birth
12/10/1870 Söderbärke församling, Dalarnas län

-Time
12/10/1870
-Place reference
Söderbärke församling, Dalarnas län
--Place (text)
Söderbärke församling, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Death
05/01/1939

-Time
05/01/1939
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Dotter till Gustaf Ahlström, och gift Cederholm. Sannolikt använde hon faderns firmanamn.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer Gävleborgs län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Gävleborgs län
--Place (text)
Gävleborgs län
Swedish
Photographer 1891 1895 Ö. Nygatan 37, Gävle kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Timespan
1891 1895

--Earliest time
1891
--Latest time
1895
-Place reference
Ö. Nygatan 37, Gävle kommun
--Place (text)
Ö. Nygatan 37, Gävle kommun
Swedish
Residence
Filipstad, Värmlands län

-Place reference
Filipstad, Värmlands län
--Place (text)
Filipstad, Värmlands län
Swedish
Orsa kommun, Dalarnas län 1895

-Place reference
Orsa kommun, Dalarnas län

--Place (text)
Orsa kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
-Timespan
1895
--Earliest time
1895
Reference
Berhard Johanssons fotografregister
Swedish

Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2009
Swedish

NFR
6409

-Id
6409
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591395

-Id
021035591395
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13
Denna post arkiveras. Aktuell person är en dubblettpost. Se: Cederholm, Märta (1870 - ).

Swedish