Gränsförsvarsmuseum [sv]

Gränsförsvarsmuseum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
17/09/2016 08:31:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/044a984a-aaae-4537-919e-c4e201a617b0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gränsförsvarsmuseum
Swedish

Alternative name
Abisko Gränsförsvarsmuseum
Swedish

Coordinates
68.35674, 18.78634, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
68.35674
-Longitude (Easting)
18.78634