Brisson, Carl (1893 - 1958) [no]

Brisson, Carl (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:10
14/09/2019 05:46:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/041aa2f4-40fc-4738-8a77-c27fa6a7e10d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brisson, Carl
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Carl
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Brisson
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Pedersen, Carl Frederik Ejnar egentlig navn

-Name
Pedersen, Carl Frederik Ejnar
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
egentlig navn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1893

-Time
1893
Death
1958

-Time
1958
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative id
Primus: 20586

-Id
20586
-System
Primus