Bluhme, Helga von (1847 - ) [no]

Bluhme, Helga von (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:09
23/05/2020 07:02:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/03b5a944-6269-4f3d-ac78-e7f1cd9a3a84 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bluhme, Helga von
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Helga von
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bluhme
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Rasmussen, Helga fødenavn

-Name
Rasmussen, Helga
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1847

-Time
1847
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
20580
-Id
20580
-System
Primus