Engströmer, Hilding (1909 - 2002) [sv]

Engströmer, Hilding (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:02
26/11/2022 04:07:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/03630ef1-7e3f-404d-9c48-5ebeaac373d3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Engströmer, Hilding
Swedish

First name
Hilding
Swedish

Last name
Engströmer
Swedish

Other name
Ohlson, Hilding tidigare namn

-Name
Ohlson, Hilding
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish
Birth
22/10/1909

-Time
22/10/1909
Death
23/10/2002

-Time
23/10/2002
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18787

-Id
18787
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374535
-Id
021036374535
-System
DigitaltMuseum