Aarlien (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarlien (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Notodden kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:35:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/033c4770-9caa-42b9-ad67-bbbb69f4e15c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarlien
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nord-Årlia [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nord-Årlia
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Årlia [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årlia
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Notodden kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
84
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.684386, 9.138186, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.684386
-Longitude (Easting)
9.138186
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 84 (0823-84), Heddal kommune (0823), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 84 (0807-84), Notodden kommune (0807), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 84 (3808-84), Notodden kommune (3808), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-84 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-84 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-84
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0823-84
--Id
0823-84
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-84 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-84 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-84
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0807-84
--Id
0807-84
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08070084

-Id
08070084
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133310

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133310
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0823-84

-Id
0823-84
-System
GNID
GNID
0807-84

-Id
0807-84
-System
GNID
GNID
3808-84
-Id
3808-84
-System
GNID