Segerholm, Sigrid Maria (1881 - 1962) [sv]

Segerholm, Sigrid Maria (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/02f870e7-996f-4170-bb77-6d0ad19be4c5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Segerholm, Sigrid Maria
Swedish

First name
Sigrid Maria
Swedish

Last name
Segerholm
Swedish

Alternative name
Lindström
Swedish

Birth
11/02/1881 , , Kalmar stad, Kronobergs län [sv]

-Time
11/02/1881
-Place reference
, , Kalmar stad, Kronobergs län [sv]
--Place (text)
Kalmar stad, Kronobergs län
Swedish
Death
01/10/1962 , , Skarpnäcks församling [sv]

-Time
01/10/1962
-Place reference
, , Skarpnäcks församling [sv]
--Place (text)
Skarpnäcks församling
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms stad [sv] 1908 1912

-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1908 1912
--Earliest time
1908
--Latest time
1912
Reference
Stockholms stadsarkiv, Rotemansarkivet Sveriges dödbok 1947-2006 (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6485

-Id
6485
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593527

-Id
021035593527
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish