Gottby (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Gottby (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/3041785/
Name
Gottby
Swedish

Alternative name
Godby
Swedish

Godtby
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.13333, 19.83333, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.13333
-Longitude (Easting)
19.83333