Strömquist, Susanna (1968 - ) [sv]

Strömquist, Susanna (swedish)

Persons VIAF

Life role
Dataset
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
21/09/2021 08:43:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/024fa627-8a9d-446e-bbfb-29bddbf8c810 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Strömquist, Susanna
Swedish

First name
Susanna
Swedish

Last name
Strömquist
Swedish

Other name
Strömquist, Susanna, 1968- Name form from the source VIAF Navneform fra kilden VIAF [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan VIAF [Swedish] Nimekuju allikast VIAF [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan VIAF [Finnish] Namneform frå kjelda VIAF [Norwegian nynorsk]

-Name
Strömquist, Susanna, 1968-
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1968

-Time
1968
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
DigitaltMuseum
0210311239627

-Id
0210311239627
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 21/09/2021 08:41:47
English

Importert fra VIAF 21.09.2021 08:41:47
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2021-09-21 08:41:47
Swedish