Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0210ca2d-957c-4be6-89b2-28d4dafcf878 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Houltz, Anders
Swedish

Other name
Anders Houltz [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Anders Houltz
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1966

-Time
1966