Franzén, Hedvig Rosalie (1817 - 1881) [sv]

Franzén, Hedvig Rosalie (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/01f6849b-d3ec-44b3-96ca-810a3b84cab4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Franzén, Hedvig Rosalie
Swedish

First name
Hedvig Rosalie
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Bertheau, Hedvig Rosalie [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Bertheau, Hedvig Rosalie
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1817

-Time
1817
Death
1881

-Time
1881
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius ingifta moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003947
-Id
021036003947
-System
DigitaltMuseum