Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/01d74f55-9495-466b-b9ca-c61116398731 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Amft, Andrea
Swedish

First name
Andrea
Swedish

Other name
Andrea Amft [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Andrea Amft
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1967

-Time
1967