ÖRNVINGEN (1938) [sv]

ÖRNVINGEN (swedish)

Fartyg (Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer) [sv]

Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
15/06/2015 09:07:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/00fda379-407f-4e13-ab91-3713f9af78f4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
ÖRNVINGEN
Swedish

Other name
TESSI [sv] -

-Name
TESSI
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S23
-Identifier
-Number
11
History

1925 års regel. Amatörbyggd av J. Nygren, Västerås.

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde: 8,10 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
8,10
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde: 1,82 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,82
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
-Constructed by
Built
Västerås (Kommun) [sv], ,

-Place reference
Västerås (Kommun) [sv], ,
--Place
Launched
1938

-Time
1938
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176011700
-Id
021176011700
-System
DigitaltMuseum