Jessen, Hanna (1907 - 1973) [no] Place holder

Jessen, Hanna (norwegian bokmål), Jessen, Hanna (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:58
16/01/2021 04:30:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1929
Name
Jessen, Hanna
Norwegian bokmål

Jessen, Hanna
Swedish

Alternative name
Jessen, Hanna Fredrikke
Swedish

Birth
29/06/1907 Kristiania

-Time
29/06/1907
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
11/10/1973 Oslo

-Time
11/10/1973
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417394

-Id
417394
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635302

-Id
021036635302
-System
DigitaltMuseum