Lyngdal (Kommune) [no]

Lyngdal (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/00cc071f-a0fe-493f-a4a6-2d4426ed07fc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Lyngdal
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Lyngdal kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4225
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.16762, 7.13068, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.16762
-Longitude (Easting)
7.13068
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Audnedal og Lyngdal kommune
Norwegian bokmål