Holter, Gustav (1859 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Holter, Gustav (norwegian bokmål), Holter, Gustav (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:01
22/06/2019 02:05:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1723
Name
Holter, Gustav
Norwegian bokmål

Holter, Gustav
Swedish

Alternative name
Holter, Gustav Emil
Swedish

Birth
16.10.1859 Søndre Holter i Frogn

-Time
16.10.1859
-Place reference
Søndre Holter i Frogn

--Place (text)
Søndre Holter i Frogn
Swedish
Death
13.06.1940 Oslo

-Time
13.06.1940
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian