Calcar, Jan Steven van (1499? - 1546?) [sv]

Calcar, Jan Steven van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:04 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fc2517c1-ca26-4b91-8163-866d4ca352bb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Calcar, Jan Steven van
Swedish

First name
Jan Steven van
Swedish

Last name
Calcar
Swedish

Alternative name
Calcar, Johann Stephan von
Swedish

Birth
1499?
Född 1499 (?)

-Time
1499?
-Dating comment
Född 1499 (?)
Swedish

Death
1546?
Död 1546 (?)

-Time
1546?
-Dating comment
Död 1546 (?)
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality