Drölling, Martin (1751? - 1817) [sv]

Drölling, Martin (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:48
10/08/2019 02:23:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fc210ea6-6efc-45b5-bd25-ae74ad2b630c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Drölling, Martin
Swedish

First name
Martin
Swedish

Last name
Drölling
Swedish

Alternative name
Drelling, Martin
Swedish

Drolling (père), Martin
Swedish

Birth
1751?
Född före 1752-09-19

-Time
1751?
-Dating comment
Född före 1752-09-19
Swedish

Death
16.04.1817

-Time
16.04.1817
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18109

-Id
18109
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374310

-Id
021036374310
-System
DigitaltMuseum