Gulbransson, Olaf (1873 - 1958) [no] Place holder

Gulbransson, Olaf (norwegian bokmål), Gulbransson, Olaf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:09 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:24:35 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1330
Name
Gulbransson, Olaf
Norwegian bokmål

Gulbransson, Olaf
Swedish

Alternative name
Gulbrandsen, Olaf Leonard (til 1895)
Swedish

Gulbransson, Olaf Leonard
Swedish

Birth
26.05.1873 Kristiania

-Time
26.05.1873
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
18.09.1958 Schererhof ved Tegernsee, Bayern

-Time
18.09.1958
-Place reference
Schererhof ved Tegernsee, Bayern

--Place (text)
Schererhof ved Tegernsee, Bayern
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian