Lund, Henrik (1879 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Lund, Henrik (norwegian bokmål), Lund, Henrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:45
12/01/2019 02:21:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2450
Name
Lund, Henrik
Norwegian bokmål

Lund, Henrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Lund, Henrik Louis
Swedish

Birth
08.09.1879 Bergen

-Time
08.09.1879
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
23.12.1935 Oslo

-Time
23.12.1935
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian