Knoff, Anne-Lise (1937 - 2005) [no] Place holder

Knoff, Anne-Lise (norwegian bokmål), Knoff, Anne-Lise (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2124
Name
Knoff, Anne-Lise
Norwegian bokmål

Knoff, Anne-Lise
Swedish

Alternative name
Knoff, Anne Lise
Swedish

Birth
10.05.1937 Hamar

-Time
10.05.1937
-Place reference
Hamar

--Place (text)
Hamar
Swedish
Death
14.03.2005

-Time
14.03.2005
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian