Cortona, Pietro da (1596 - 1669) [sv]

Cortona, Pietro da (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:27
25/05/2019 02:13:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6b70e21-2540-4ae5-96e2-826d79658f50 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cortona, Pietro da
Swedish

First name
Pietro da
Swedish

Last name
Cortona
Swedish

Alternative name
Berrettini, Pietro
Swedish

Birth
1596

-Time
1596
Death
1669

-Time
1669
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish