Håvarstein, Svein (1942 - ) [no] Place holder

Håvarstein, Svein (norwegian bokmål), Håvarstein, Svein (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:52
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1818
Name
Håvarstein, Svein
Norwegian bokmål

Håvarstein, Svein
Swedish

Alternative name
Håvarstein, Svein Magnus
Swedish

Birth
28.12.1942 Rennesøy

-Time
28.12.1942
-Place reference
Rennesøy

--Place (text)
Rennesøy
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian