Stokstad, Ove (1939 - ) [no] Place holder

Stokstad, Ove (norwegian bokmål), Stokstad, Ove (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:49:37 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3565
Name
Stokstad, Ove
Norwegian bokmål

Stokstad, Ove
Swedish

Alternative name
Stokstad, Ove Rolf Colbjørn
Swedish

Birth
09.08.1939 Trondheim

-Time
09.08.1939
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian