Hansen, Lilla (1872 - 1962) [no] Place holder

Hansen, Lilla (norwegian bokmål), Hansen, Lilla (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1451
Name
Hansen, Lilla
Norwegian bokmål

Hansen, Lilla
Swedish

Alternative name
Hansen, Georgine
Swedish

Birth
01.04.1872 Christiania

-Time
01.04.1872
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
11.06.1962

-Time
11.06.1962
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian