Wetlesen, Wilhelm (1871 - 1925) [no] Place holder

Wetlesen, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Wetlesen, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:36 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:23:11 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3999
Name
Wetlesen, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Wetlesen, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Wetlesen, Wilhelm Laurits
Swedish

Birth
25.11.1871 Sandefjord

-Time
25.11.1871
-Place reference
Sandefjord

--Place (text)
Sandefjord
Swedish
Death
15.06.1925 Oslo

-Time
15.06.1925
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian