Olsen, Finn Emanuel (1911 - 1994) [no] Place holder

Olsen, Finn Emanuel (norwegian bokmål), Olsen, Finn Emanuel (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:00
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2991
Name
Olsen, Finn Emanuel
Norwegian bokmål

Olsen, Finn Emanuel
Swedish

Alternative name
Emanuel, Finn
Swedish

Olsen, Finn Emanuel
Swedish

Birth
13.11.1911 Kristiansand

-Time
13.11.1911
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
10.04.1994

-Time
10.04.1994
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian