Torp, Fredrik (1937 - ) [no] Place holder

Torp, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål), Torp, Fredrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:13 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3778
Name
Torp, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Torp, Fredrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Torp, Fredrik Adrian Svenning
Swedish

Birth
24.05.1937 Oslo

-Time
24.05.1937
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian