Arnström, Anna Matilda (1863 - ) [sv]

Arnström, Anna Matilda (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f26f9e42-2ee7-46ef-8761-adb686a97e03 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arnström, Anna Matilda
Swedish

First name
Anna Matilda
Swedish

Last name
Arnström
Swedish

Other name
Fogelberg, Anna Matilda namn som ogift

-Name
Fogelberg, Anna Matilda
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003897

-Id
021036003897
-System
DigitaltMuseum