Adde, Per (1926 - ) [no] Place holder

Adde, Per (norwegian bokmål), Adde, Per (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:46:06 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab12
Name
Adde, Per
Norwegian bokmål

Adde, Per
Swedish

Alternative name
Adde, Per Erik
Swedish

Birth
17.04.1926 Filipstad, Sverige

-Time
17.04.1926
-Place reference
Filipstad, Sverige

--Place (text)
Filipstad, Sverige
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian