Andersson, Petter (1857 - 1936) [sv]

Andersson, Petter (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 19, 2016 6:37:42 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f17fef1c-211c-45ff-90db-380b1f1ec97c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Petter
Swedish

First name
Petter
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Petter Andersson på Myra
Swedish

Petter av Myra
Swedish

Petter på Myra
Swedish

Birth
1857

-Time
1857
Death
1936

-Time
1936
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstsmed

-Occupation specification
konstsmed
Swedish