Enehaug, Ove (1953 - 1989) [no] Place holder

Enehaug, Ove (norwegian bokmål), Enehaug, Ove (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:35
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab938
Name
Enehaug, Ove
Norwegian bokmål

Enehaug, Ove
Swedish

Alternative name
Enehaug, Geir Ove
Swedish

Birth
03.11.1953 Bergen

-Time
03.11.1953
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
1989 Bergen

-Time
1989
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian