Samacchini, Orazio (1533 - 1577) [sv]

Samacchini, Orazio (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f13c0aaa-184c-4913-adfb-29990e12d0c3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Samacchini, Orazio
Swedish

First name
Orazio
Swedish

Last name
Samacchini
Swedish

Alternative name
Fumaccini, Orazio
Swedish

Sammachini, Orazio
Swedish

Somacchini, Orazio
Swedish

Birth
19.01.1533 Bologna (Italien)

-Time
19.01.1533
-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Death
12.07.1577 Bologna (Italien)

-Time
12.07.1577
-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish