Greve, Anita (1905 - 1972) [no] Place holder

Greve, Anita (norwegian bokmål), Greve, Anita (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:49:01 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1258
Name
Greve, Anita
Norwegian bokmål

Greve, Anita
Swedish

Alternative name
Greve, Anita Ruth
Swedish

Birth
05.08.1905 Kristiania

-Time
05.08.1905
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
19.09.1972 Oslo

-Time
19.09.1972
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian