Gill, André (1840 - 1885) [sv]

Gill, André (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f0e812cc-ce36-429c-99e9-755eba8af519 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gill, André
Swedish

First name
André
Swedish

Last name
Gill
Swedish

Alternative name
de Guines, Gosset
Swedish

Birth
17.10.1840

-Time
17.10.1840
Death
02.05.1885

-Time
02.05.1885
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål