Deshays, Jean-Baptiste (1729 - 1765) [sv]

Deshays, Jean-Baptiste (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f0704219-e9b2-4343-bdf2-d98cdae105d6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Deshays, Jean-Baptiste
Swedish

First name
Jean-Baptiste
Swedish

Last name
Deshays
Swedish

Alternative name
Deshaies, Jean-Baptiste
Swedish

Deshays de Colleville, Jean-Baptiste Henri
Swedish

Birth
12.1729
Född 1729-12

-Time
12.1729
-Dating comment
Född 1729-12
Swedish

Death
10.02.1765

-Time
10.02.1765
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish