Sibbern, Arild (1785 - 1863) [no] Place holder

Sibbern, Arild (norwegian bokmål), Sibbern, Arild (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3469
Name
Sibbern, Arild
Norwegian bokmål

Sibbern, Arild
Swedish

Alternative name
Sibbern, Henrik Frederik Arild
Swedish

Birth
17.06.1785 Verne Kloster, Rygge

-Time
17.06.1785
-Place reference
Verne Kloster, Rygge

--Place (text)
Verne Kloster, Rygge
Swedish
Death
11.04.1863 Kristiansand

-Time
11.04.1863
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian