Aasland, Sverre (1899 - 1990) [no] Place holder

Aasland, Sverre (norwegian bokmål), Aasland, Sverre (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:32
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab109084
Name
Aasland, Sverre
Norwegian bokmål

Aasland, Sverre
Swedish

Alternative name
Lasanda, Sverre (fra 1980)
Swedish

Birth
31.07.1899

-Time
31.07.1899
Death
23.04.1990

-Time
23.04.1990
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian