Kolstø, Fredrik (1860 - 1945) [no] Place holder

Kolstø, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål), Kolstø, Fredrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:45
22/06/2019 02:06:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2153
Name
Kolstø, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Kolstø, Fredrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Kolstø, Ole Frederik
Swedish

Birth
05.03.1860 Haugesund

-Time
05.03.1860
-Place reference
Haugesund

--Place (text)
Haugesund
Swedish
Death
02.04.1945 Trondheim

-Time
02.04.1945
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian