Dumont le Romain, Jacques (1701 - 1781) [sv]

Dumont le Romain, Jacques (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:50 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ec9a2bb4-8a53-4c5d-9f66-87caf0dff1ec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dumont le Romain, Jacques
Swedish

First name
Jacques
Swedish

Last name
Dumont le Romain
Swedish

Alternative name
Dumont, Jean
Swedish

Birth
1701

-Time
1701
Death
1781

-Time
1781
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish