Wandelaar, Jan (1690 - 1759) [sv]

Wandelaar, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ebc2c952-1fb6-443c-a497-6820f64c21df | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wandelaar, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
Wandelaar
Swedish

Alternative name
Wandelaar, Joannes
Swedish

Wandelaar, Johannes
Swedish

Birth
14.04.1690

-Time
14.04.1690
Death
26.03.1759

-Time
26.03.1759
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17806

-Id
17806
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379596

-Id
021036379596
-System
DigitaltMuseum